Le liste Pd. Ultimo aggiornamento 12.00 i nomi in grassetto le ultime modifiche

 

VAL D’AOSTA

COLLEGIO CAMERA
Alessia Favre

COLLEGIO SENATO
Albert Lanièce

PIEMONTE

CAMERA

Plurinominale Piemonte 1-01

  1. Pier Carlo Padoan
  2. Silvia Fregolent
  3. Giacomo Portas
  4. Titti di Salvo

Plurinominale Piemonte 1-02

  1. Lucia Annibali
  2. Davide Gariglio
  3. Francesca Bonomo
  4. Davide Mattiello

Plurinominale Piemonte 2 Asti Alessandria

  1. Chiara Gribaudo
  2. Alberto Losacco
  3. Angela Motta
  4. Massimo Borrelli

Plurinominale Piemonte 2 Novara Biella Vercelli

  1. Lucia Annibali
  2. Enrico Borghi
  3. Franca Biondelli
  4. Fabio Lavagno

Collegi uninominali

  • Andrea Giorgis – Torino 1
  • Silvia Manzi – Torino 2
  • Paola Bragantini – Torino 3
  • Stefano Lepri – Torino 4
  • Francesca Bonomo – Ivrea
  • Umberto D’Ottavio – Collegno
  • Gianna Pentenero – Settimo
  • Laura Pompeo – Moncalieri
  • Magda Zanoni – Pinerolo
  • Vittoria Albertini – Verbania
  • Franca Biondelli – Novara
  • Nicoletta Favero – Biella
  • Luigi Bobba – Vercelli
  • Marcella Graziano – Alessandria
  • Angela Motta – Asti
  • Andrea Olivero – Cuneo
  • Francesco Balocco – Alba

SENATO

Plurinominale Piemonte 1

  1. Mauro Marino
  2. Anna Rossomando
  3. Antonio Boccuzzi
  4. Matilde Casa

Plurinominale Piemonte 2 Novara Vercelli Alessandria Cuneo

  1. Roberta Pinotti
  2. Mino Taricco
  3. Cristina Bargero
  4. Rossano Pirovano

Collegi uninominali

  • Alberto Avetta – Settimo
  • Enrico Buemi – Moncalieri
  • Stefano Esposito – Torino-Collegno
  • Mauro Laus – Torino città
  • Elena Ferrara – Novara
  • Cristina Bargero – Vercelli
  • Daniele Borioli – Alessandria
  • Marta Giovannini – Cuneo

LOMBARDIA

CAMERA

UNINOMINALE

Prina Francesco – Abbiategrasso
Bernanasca Monica – Legnano
Giancarla Marchesi – Bollate
Maria Antonia Molteni – Seregno
Pietro Virtuani – Monza
Enrico Brambilla – Gorgonzola
Ezio Casati – Cinisello Balsamo
Emilia De Biasi – Milano 5
Sara Valmaggi – Milano Sesto S. Giovanni
Morena Maria Lucà – Cologno Monzese
Mattia Mor – Milano 3
Bruno Tabacci (+Europa) – Milano 1
Lia Quartapelle – Milano 2
Paolo Cova – Milano 4
Angelo Capelli (CP) – Rozzano
Anna Delle Grazie -Sondrio
Vincenzo Salvatore – Varese
Rosalba Folino – Gallarate
Valerio Mariani – Busto Arsizio
Chiara Braga – Como
Patrizia Lissi – Cantù
Adele Gatti – Merate
Veronica Tentori – Lecco
Antonio Vivenzi – brescia
Giovanna Benini – Lumezzane
Maria Chiara Soldini – Desenzano del Garda
Mara Mucci – Palazzolo sull’Oglio
Elena Carnevali – Bergamo
Marco Milesi – Albino
Gabriele Riva – Treviglio
Ludovica Paloschi – Romano di Lombarda
Emanuela Marchiafava – Vigevano
Chiara Scuvera – Pavia
Mauro Soldati – Lodi
Alessia Manfredini – Cremona
Silvia Cavaletti – Suzzara
Marco Carra – Mantova

PLURINOMINALE

Monza – Seregno

  • Pollastrini Barbara
  • Fragomeli Gian Mario
  • Varisco Laura
  • Pinotto Alberto

Bollate – Sesto S. Giovanni

  • Matteo Mauri
  • Barbara Pollastrini
  • Ginfranco Librandi
  • Simona Buraschi

Milano

  • Fiano Emanuale
  • Noja Lisa
  • Scalfarotto Ivan
  • Potecchi Alessia

Abbiategrasso – Legnano

  • Noja Lisa
  • Peluffo Vinicio
  • Gadda Maria Chiara
  • Razzano Paolo

Varese – Busto Arsizio

  • Gadda Maria Chiara
  • Bernardo Maurizo
  • Cao Martina
  • Proto Vincenzo

Sondrio – Como – Lecco

  • Del Barba Mauro
  • Braga Chiara
  • Garfuri Luca
  • Tentoni Veronica

Brescia – Desenzano

  • Bazoli Alfredo
  • Berlinghieri Marina
  • Galperti Guido
  • Parenza Laura

Bergamo – Albino

  • Martina Maurizio
  • Carnevali Elena
  • Sanna Giovanni
  • Ciagà Leyla

Pavia – Lodi

  • Guerini Lorenzo
  • Gadda Maria Chiara
  • Colaninno Matteo
  • Grossi Silvia

Cremona Mantova

  • Maria Elena Boschi
  • Pizzetti Luciano
  • Bonetti Elena
  • Trazzi Armando

SENATO

UNINOMINALE

Tommaso Cerno – Milano Area Statistica 84
Franco Mirabelli – Milano Area Statistica 74
Marco Perduca (+Europa) – Milano Legnano
Michela Fiorentini – Rozzano
Simona Malpezzi – Cologno Monzese
Cherubina Bertola – Monza
Daniela Gasparini – Sesto S.Giovanni
Cristina Bartesaghi – Lecco
Savina Marelli – Cantù
Andrea Maziotti Di Celso (+Europa) – Como
Alessandro Alfieri – Varese
Maria Rosa Perico (Insieme) – Bergamo
Elisabetta Patelli (Verdi) – Treviglio
Gianbattista Groli – Brescia
Lorenzo Cinquepalmi (Insieme) – Lumezzane
Chiara Scuvera – Pavia
Cinzia Maria Fontana – Cremona
Paolo Alli (CP) – Mantova

PLURINOMINALE

Pavia – Cremona – Mantova

  • Fedeli Valieria
  • Ferrari Adam
  • Zaltieri Fabrizia
  • Santantonio Fabrizio

Bergamo – Brescia

  • Malpezzi Simona
  • Misiani Antonio
  • Bandera Serafina
  • Bezzi Mario

Lecco – Como – Varese

  • Alfieri Alessandro
  • Malpezzi Simona
  • Cociancich Roberto
  • Marelli Savina

Milano

  • Nannicini Tommaso
  • Malpezzi Simona
  • Comencini Eugenio
  • De Marchi Chiara

Monza – Sesto S. Giovanni

  • Mirabelli Franco
  • Malpezzi Simona
  • Rampi Roberto
  • Bertola Cherubina

TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE

CAMERA

Plurinominale

  1. Elisa Filippi

Collegi uninominali

  • Trento: Mariachiara Franzoia
  • Rovereto: Michele Nicoletti
  • Valsugana: Eleonora Stenico
  • Bolzano: Maria Elena Boschi
  • Merano: Giorgio Balzarini
  • Bressanone: Mario Cappelletti

SENATO

Collegi uninominali

  • Trento: Franco Panizza
  • Rovereto: Tiziano Mellarini
  • Valsugana: Lorenzo Dellai
  • Bolzano: Gianclaudio Bressa
  • Merano: Petra Agnelli
  • Bressanone: Renate Prader

VENETO

CAMERA

Plurinominale Veneto 1-01 (Venezia)

  1. Minniti
  2. Moretto
  3. Pellicani
  4. Penzo

Plurinominale Veneto 1-02 (Belluno)

  1. De Menech
  2. Barazza
  3. Piazza 
  4. Spinnato

Plurinominale Veneto 2-01 (Padova)

  1. Zan
  2. Camani
  3. Piva
  4. Rostellato

Plurinominale Veneto 2-02 (Vicenza)

  1. Annibali
  2. Crimì
  3. Filippin
  4. Ginato

Plurinominale Veneto 2-03 (Verona)

  1. Dal Moro
  2. Annibali
  3. Zardini
  4. Roverani

Collegi uninominali

Venezia: Nicola Pellicani
San Donà Di Piave: Mario Dalla Tor
Chioggia: Lucio Tiozzo
Castelfranco: Stefano Beltrame
Montebelluna: Anna Spinnato
Conegliano: Maria Rosa Barazza
Belluno: Roger De Menech
Treviso: Silvano Piazza
Rovigo: Diego Crivellari
Padova: Fabio Verlato
Vigonza: Annamaria Zanetti
Abano terme: Giulia Narduolo
Vicenza: Alessandra Morabin
Bassano del grappa: Rosanna Filippin
Schio: Simone Cecchetto
San Bonifacio: Paola Zanolli
Verona: Alessia Rotta
Legnago: Silvio Gandini
Villafranca: Isabella Roveroni

SENATO

Plurinominale Veneto 1

  1. Ferrazzi
  2. Puppato
  3. Baretta
  4. Maoret

Plurinominale Veneto 2

  1. Sbrollini
  2. D’Arienzo
  3. Temporin
  4. Costa

Collegi uninominali

Venezia: Andrea Ferrazzi
Belluno: Laura Puppato
Treviso: Isabella Giamelloni
Rovigo: Pier Paolo Baretta
Padova: Alessandro Bisato
Bassano del grappa: Giorgio Santini
Vicenza: Daniela Sbrollini
Verona: Giovanna Zago
Villafranca: Maurizio Facincani

FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA

CAMERA

Plurinominale

  1. Ettore Rosato
  2. Debora Serracchiani
  3. Paolo Coppola
  4. Patrizia Del Col

Collegi uninominali

  • Serracchiani – Trieste
  • Brandolin – Gorizia
  • Martines – Udine Bassa
  • Cremaschi – Udine Alta
  • Zanin – Pordenone

SENATO

Plurinominale

  1. Tommaso Cerno
  2. Tatiana Rojc
  3. Paolo Coppola
  4. Laura Fasiolo

Collegi uninominali

  • Riccardo Illy – Trieste-Gorizia
  • Isabella Delazio Monte – Udine-Pordenone

LIGURIA

Plurinominali

Camera

Imperia Savona Sestri

  1. Franco Vazio
  2. Marianna Madia
  3. Lorenzo Basso
  4. Rosaria Augello

Genova-La Spezia

  1. Raffaella Paita
  2. Andrea Romano
  3. Marina Costa
  4. Gianni Calisi

Senato

  1. Vito Vattuone
  2. Anna Giacobbe
  3. Pietro Mannoni
  4. Emiliana Orlandi

Uninominali

CAMERA
Sanremo
Anna Russo
Savona
Gianluigi Granero
Genova Serra Leccò
Mario Tullo
GE Bragagli
Pippo Rossetti
GE Rapallo
Rosario Augello
La Spezia
Massimo Caleo

SENATO
Savona
Luigi De Vincenzi
Genova
Roberta Pinotti
La Spezia
Juri Michelucci

EMILIA ROMAGNA

CAMERA

UNINOMINALE

Imola – Serse Soverini
Cesena – Fabrizio Landi
Ravenna – Alberto Pagani
Ferrara – Dario Franceschini
San Giovanni in Persiceto – Francesco Critelli
Bologna Mazzini – Andrea De Maria
Bologna Casalecchio – Gianluca Benamati
Cento – Stefano Vaccari
Modena – Beatrice Lorenzin
Sassuolo – Claudio De Vincenti
Scandiano – Antonella Incerti
Parma – Lucia Annibali
Fidenza – Giuseppe Romanini
Piacenza – Patrizia Calza
Rimini – Sergio Pizzolante
Forlì – Marco Di Maio
Reggio Emilia – Graziano Delrio

PLURINOMINALE

EMILIA ROMAGNA 1
Dario Franceschini
Giuditta Pini
Sandro Gozi
Giorgia Bellucci

EMILIA ROMAGNA 2
Piero Fassino
Carla Cantone
Andrea Rossi
Barbara Paron

EMILIA ROMAGNA 3
Carla Cantone
Luca Rizzo Nervo
Giuditta Pini
Benedetto Zacchiroli

EMILIA ROMAGNA 4
Andrea Orlando
Paola De Micheli
Luigi Marattin
Licia Ferrari

SENATO

PLURINOMINALE

EMILIA ROMAGNA 1
Daniele Manca
Teresa Bellanova
Ernesto Carbone
Francesca Puglisi

EMILIA ROMAGNA 2
Valeria Fedeli
Matteo Richetti
Paola Boldrini
Marco Bergonzi

UNINOMINALE

Rimini – Tiziano Arlotti
Ravenna – Stefano Collina
Ferrara – Sandra Zampa
Bologna – Pierferdinando Casini
Modena – Edoardo Patriarca
Reggio Emilia – Vanna Iori
Parma – Giorgio Pagliari
Piacenza – Paola Gazzolo

TOSCANA

CAMERA PLURINOMINALE

TOSCANA 1
Marianna Madia
Antonello Giacomelli
Martina Nardi
Umberto Buratti

TOSCANA 2
Rosa Maria Di Giorgi
Stefano Ceccanti
Luca Ciampi
Lorenzo Bacci

TOSCANA 3
Laura Cantini
Davide Ermini
Rosa Maria Di Giorgi
Filippo Sensi

TOSCANA 4
Cosimo Ferri
Alessia Rotta
Luca Sani
Vittoria Doretti

SENATO PLURINOMINALE

TOSCANA 1
Roberta Pinotti
Andrea Marcucci
Caterina Biti
Lorenzo Becattini

TOSCANA 2
Francesco Bonifazi
Caterina Bini
Giuliano Da Emnanpoli
Katia Faleppi

CAMERA UNINOMINALE
Firenze Peretola – Gabriele Toccafondi
Firenze Scandicci – Rosa Maria Di Giorgi
Sesto Fiorentino – Roberto Giachetti
Empoli – Luca Lotti
Prato – Benedetto Della Vedova
Pistoia – Edoardo Fanucci
Arezzo – Marco Donati
Massa – Cosimo Ferri
Lucca – Stefano Bacelli
Pisa – Lucia Ciampi
Poggibonsi – Susanna Cenni
Siena – Pier Carlo Padoan
Livorno – Andrea Romano
Grosseto – Leonardo Marras

SENATO UNINOMINALE
Firenze – Matteo Renzi
Sesto Fiorentino – Dario Parrini
Prato – Caterina Bini
Arezzo – Riccardo Nencini
Lucca – Andrea Marcucci
Pisa – Valeria Fedeli
Livorno – Silvia Velo

MARCHE

CAMERA

Plurinominale Marche 1

  1. Gentiloni Paolo
  2. Madia Marianna
  3. Mario Morgoni
  4. Sorge Margherita

Plurinominale Marche 2

  1. Morani Alessia
  2. Comi Francesco
  3. Sartini Sabrina
  4. Fanesi Cristian

Collegi uninominali

  • Antimo Di Francesco – Ascoli
  • Petrini Paolo – Civitanova Fermo
  • Osimo Corradini – Macerata
  • Lodolini Emanuele – Ancona
  • Camilla Fabbri – Senigallia Fano
  • Minniti Marco – Pesaro Urbino

SENATO

Plurinominale

  1. Verducci
  2. Manzi
  3. Carrescia
  4. Paganelli Donatella

Collegi uninominali

  • Angelo Bonelli – Ascoli, Fermo, Civitanova
  • Carrescia Piergiorgio – Macerata, Ancona
  • Emanuela Di Cintio – Fano, Senigallia, Pesaro, Urbino

UMBRIA

CAMERA
Giacomo Leonelli – Perugia
Gianpiero Bocci – Foligno
Cesare Damiano – Terni

Plurinominale:
Anna Ascani
Walter Verini
Emanuela Mori
Maurizio Terzino

SENATO
Giampiero Giulietti – Perugia
Simonetta Mignozzetti – Terni

Plurinominale:
Matteo Renzi
Nadia Ginetti
Leonardo Grimani
Simona Meloni

LAZIO

CAMERA

UNINOMINALE

Collegio 1: Paolo Gentiloni
Collegio 2: Marianna Madia
Collegio 3 : Lorenza Bonaccorsi
Collegio 4: Cesare Sanmauro
Collegio 5: Matteo Orfini
Collegio 6: Ileana Argentin
Collegio 7: Luigina Di Liegro
Collegio 8: Patrizia Prestipino
Collegio 9 : Tobia Zevi
Collegio 10: Riccardo Magi
Collegio 11: Cristina Maltese
Collegio 12: Aldo Cerroni
Collegio 13: Ileana Piazzoni
Collegio 14: Renzo Carella
Collegio 2-1: Fioroni
Collegio 2-2: Emma Fattorini
Collegio 2-3: Paolo Anibaldi
Collegio 2-4: Francesca Cerquozzi
Collegio 2-5: Gianrico Ranaldi
Collegio 2-6: Civita Paparella
Collegio 2-7: Federico Fautilli

PROPORZIONALE

Collegio 1
Madia
Nobili
Flavia Piccoli Nardelli
Nazareno Pilozzi

Collegio 2
Orfini
Madia
Michele Anzaldi
Ileana Piazzoni

Collegio 3
Boschi
Morassut
Micaela Campana
Emanuele Di Silvio

Lazio 2 – Viterbo Rieti
Melilli
Bonaccorsi
Fioroni
Marongiu Silvia

Lazio 2 Frosinone Latina
Claudio Mancini
Rosa Maria Di Giorgi
Francesco De Angelis
Civita Paparello

SENATO

UNINOMINALE

Collegio 1: Emma Bonino
Collegio 2: Oreste Pastorelli
Collegio 3: Maturani
Collegio 4 Collatino: Paolo Quinto
Collegio 5 Viterbo: Mazzoli
Collegio 6 Guidonia: Lucherini
Collegio 7: Spillabotte
Collegio 8 Fiumicino: Marchetti
Collegio 9 Latina: Claudio Moscardelli
Collegio 10 Velletri: Parente

PROPORZIONALE

Lazio 1 Tuscolana Portuense
Zanda
Parente
Eugenio Carlomagno
Licia Rossi

Lazio 2 Collatino Viterbo Guidonia
Astorre
Cirinnà
Scalia Francesco
Terrosi

Lazio 3 Frosinone
Cirinnà
Moscardelli
Spillabotte
Stefano Pedica

ABRUZZO

CAMERA

UNINOMINALE

Collegio Pescara: Antonella Allegrino

Collegio Chieti: Antonio Castricone

Collegio Teramo: Sandro Mariani

Collegio L’Aquila : Lorenza Panei

Collegio Vasto: Chiara Zappalorto

PROPORZIONALE

Collegio Pescara Chieti:

1. Lucia Annibali

2. Camillo D’Alessandro

3. Susanna Cenni

4. Alessandro Marzoli

Collegio L’Aquila Teramo

1. Stefania Pezzopane

2. Dino Pepe

3. Lorenza Panei

4. Luciano Monticelli

SENATO

UNINOMINALE

Collegio Pescara-Chieti: Federica Chiavaroli

Collegio L’Aquila- Teramo: Massimo Cialente

PROPORZIONALE

1. Luciano D’Alfonso

2. Cristiana Canosa

3. Gianluca Fusilli

4. Marusca Miscia

MOLISE

CAMERA

UNINOMINALI

Maria Teresa D’Achille (Isernia)
Vittorino Facciolla (Campobasso)

PLURINOMINALI

  1. Micaela Fanelli
  2. Carlo Veneziale

SENATO

UNINOMINALE

Enrico Colavita (unico regionale)

PLURINOMINALI

  1. Laura Venittelli

CAMPANIA

CAMERA

PLURINOMINALI

Campania 1 – 01

  • Gennaro Migliore
  • Assunta Tartaglione
  • Pasquale Sollo
  • Daniela Maisto

Campania 1 – 02

  • Paolo Siani
  • Stefania Covello
  • Giovanni Palladino
  • Daniela Iaconis

Campania 1 – 03 (Portici/Torre del Greco/Castellammare)t

  • Raffaele Topo
  • Assunta Tartaglione
  • Emilio Di Marzio
  • Clelia Gorga

Campania 2 Benevento/Avellino

  • Umberto Del Basso de Caro
  • Assunta Tartaglione
  • Francesco Critelli
  • Valentina Paris

Campania 2 Caserta/Aversa

  • Piero De Luca
  • Camilla Sgambati
  • Achille Cennami
  • Elena Caterino

Campania 2 Salerno/Scafati/Battipaglia

  • Marco Minniti
  • Eva Avossa
  • Mario Giro
  • Giusy Fiore

UNINOMINALI

Giugliano – Giuseppe Pellegrino
Nola – Andrea Manzi
Acerra – Antonio Falcone
Casoria – Nicola Marrazzo
Napoli San Carlo all’Arena – Paolo Siani
Napoli Vanvitelli – Giovanni Palladino
Napoli San Lorenzo – Marco Rossi Doria
Napoli Fuorigrotta – Daniela Iaconis
Pozzuoli – Mariacarmela Tummiato
Portici – Francesco Borrelli
Torre del Greco – Teresa Armato
Castellammare di Stabia – Silvana Somma
Benevento – Carmine Valentino
Ariano Irpino – Giuseppe De Mita
Caserta – Angela Letizia
Santa Maria Capua Vetere – Gennaro Oliviero
Aversa – Marianna Dell’Aprvitola
Avellino – Angelo D’Agostino
Scafati – Mario Maccauro
Salerno – Piero De Luca
Battipaglia – Mimmo Volpe
Agropoli – Francesco Alfieri

SENATO

PLURINOMINALI

Campania 1 Caserta/Benevento/Avellino

  • Roberta Pinotti
  • Stefano Graziano
  • Valeria Valente
  • Luigi Famiglietti

Campania 2 Casoria/Napoli

  • Matteo Renzi
  • Valeria Valente
  • Massimiliano Manfredi
  • Giovanna Palma

Campania 3 Salerno/Portici/Torre del Greco

  • Gianni Pittella
  • Angelica Saggese
  • Enzo Amendola
  • Filomena Arcieri

UNINOMINALI

Benevento – Giulia Abbate
Caserta – Nicola Caputo
Avellino – Luigi Famiglietti
Giugliano – Giovanna Palma
Portici – Libera D’Angelo
Casoria – Francesco Russo
Napoli San Carlo – Gioacchino Alfano
Napoli Fuorigrotta – Antonio Marciano
Torre del Greco – Francesco Magnello
Salerno – Tino Iannuzzi
Battipaglia – Filomena Gallo

PUGLIA

CAMERA

UNINOMINALI

Bari città: Marco Lacarra
Bari-Bitonto: Giuseppe Giulitto
Molfetta: Francesco Spina
Andria: Filippo Caracciolo
Altamura: Liliana Ventricelli
Monopoli: Marilù Napolinato
Lecce: Salvatore Capone
Nardò: Sergio Blasi
Casarano: Ada Fiore
Taranto: Lucio Lonoce
Martina Franca: Donato Pentassuglia
Francavilla: Elisa Mariano
Brindisi: Giovanni Epifani
San Severo: Rosario Cusmai
Manfredonia: Michele Bordo
Foggia: Lia Azzarone

PLURINOMINALI

Bari-Bitonto-Molfetta-Altamura: Marco Lacarra, Colomba Mongiello, Nicola Piergiovanni, Rosanna Ventrella
Lecce-Nardò-Casarano-Francavilla: Francesco Boccia, Paola Povero, Raffaele Pappadà, Lavinia Puzzovio
Taranto-Martina-Brindisi-Monopoli: Ubaldo Pagano, Elisa Mariano, Massimiliano Stellato, Ruggiero Rubina
Foggia-Manfredonia-San Severo-Andria: Michele Bordo, Iaia Calvio, Fabrizio Ferrante, Giovanna Bruno

SENATO 

UNINOMINALI

Bari centro-Bari Bitonto: Salvatore Campanelli
Molfetta-Altamura: Saverio Tammacco
Andria-Manfredonia: Elena Gentile
Monopoli-Brindisi: Fabiano Amati
Lecce-Francavilla: Dario Stefàno
Nardò-Casarano: Teresa Bellanova
Taranto-Martina: Maria Grazia Cascarano
Foggia-San Severo: Massimo Russo

PLURINOMINALI

Nord Puglia: Assuntela Messina, Dario Ginefra, Debora Ciliento, Giovanni Murchio
Sud Puglia: Dario Stefàno, Sandra Antonica, Vito Gallo, Rosy Barretta

BASILICATA

CAMERA

Plurinominale

  1. Vito De Filippo
  2. Lucia Sileo
  3. Tommaso Pennetta
  4. Luciana De Fino

Collegi uninominali

  • Guido Viceconte – Potenza
  • Francesca Barra – Matera

SENATO

Plurinominale

  1. Salvatore Margiotta
  2. Maria Antezza
  3. Giovanna Scarola
  4. Raffaella Piarulli

Collegio uninominale

  • Gianni Pittella

CALABRIA

CAMERA

Plurinominale Calabria Nord

  1. Enza Bruno Bossio
  2. Nicodemo Oliverio
  3. Maria Pia Funaro
  4. Mario Valente

Plurinominale Calabria Sud

  1. Antonio Viscomi
  2. Madia Marianna
  3. Ernesto Alecci
  4. Giulia Veltri

Collegi uninominali

  • Antonio Viscomi – Catanzaro
  • Nino D’Ascola – Reggio Calabria
  • Elisabetta Tridpodi – Gioia Tauro
  • Bruno Censore – Vibo Valentia
  • Giacomo Mancini – Cosenza
  • Luigi Incarnato – Castrovillari
  • Ferdinando Ajello – Corigliano Calabro
  • Nicodemo Oliverio – Crotone

SENATO

Plurinominale

  1. Magorno Ernesto
  2. Lanzetta Maria Carmela
  3. Sebastiano Barbanti
  4. Annamaria Cardamone

Collegi uninominali

  • Aquila Villella  – Catanzaro
  • Ottavio Amaro – Reggio Calabria
  • Antonio Scalzo – Crotone
  • Sonia Ferrari – Cosenza

SICILIA

CAMERA

Plurinominale Sicilia 1-01

  1. Giambrone
  2. Spicola
  3. Di Pisa
  4. Grasso

Plurinominale Sicilia 1-02

  1. Boschi
  2. Miceli
  3. Angileri
  4. Linares

Plurinominale Sicilia 1-03

  1. Cardinale
  2. Campagna
  3. Diadema
  4. Galanti

Plurinominale Sicilia 2-01

  1. Boschi
  2. Navarra
  3. Di Giorgi
  4. Laccoto

Plurinominale Sicilia 2-02

  1. Gentiloni
  2. Raciti
  3. Berretta
  4. Ricotta

Plurinominale Sicilia 2-03

  1. Boschi
  2. Raciti
  3. Amoddio
  4. D’Asta

Collegi uninominali

  • Palermo-Resuttana-San Lorenzo: Leopoldo Pianpiano
  • Palermo-Libertà: Milena Gentile
  • Palermo Settecannoli: Silvio Moncada
  • Gela: Grazia Augello
  • Bagheria: Franco Vasta
  • Monreale: Salvo Lo Giudice
  • Agrigento: Giuseppe Sodano
  • Marsala: Pamela Orrù
  • Mazara del vallo: Gaspare Culotta
  • Messina: Pietro Navarra
  • Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto: Natalia Cimino
  • Enna: Fabio Venezia
  • Acireale: Nicola D’Agostino
  • Catania: Giuseppe Berretta
  • Misterbianco: Luca Sammartino
  • Paternò: Ersilia Severino
  • Ragusa: Venera Padua
  • Avola: Giovanni Giuca
  • Siracusa: Sofia Amoddio

SENATO

Plurinominale Sicilia 1

  1. Davide Faraone
  2. Teresa Piccione
  3. Paolo Ruggirello
  4. Maria Iacono

Plurinominale Sicilia 2

  1. Valeria Sudano
  2. Beppe Picciolo
  3. Alessandra Furnari
  4. Fabio D’Amore

Collegi uninominali

  • Palermo-San Lorenzo: Teresa Piccione
  • Palermo-Bagheria: Mario Cicero
  • Marsala: Paolo Ruggirello
  • Agrigento: Maria Iacono
  • Gela: Angelo Fasulo
  • Messina: Fabio D’Amore
  • Acireale: Giovanni Burtone
  • Catania: Valeria Sudano
  • Siracusa: Alessandra Furnari

SARDEGNA

CAMERA

Plurinominale Sardegna Nord

  1. Gavino Manca
  2. Giovanna Sanna
  3. Giuseppe Ciccolini
  4. Silvana Russel

Plurinominale Sardegna Sud

  1. Romina Mura
  2. Francesco Sanna
  3. Annamaria De Murtas
  4. Lino Zedda

Collegi uninominali

  • Luciano Uras – Cagliari
  • Romina Mura – Carbonia
  • Antonio Solinas – Oristano
  • Franco Sabatini – Nuoro
  • Paolo Bittu – Olbia
  • Silvio Lai – Sassari

SENATO

Plurinominale

  1. Giuseppe Luigi Cuccia
  2. Caterina Pes
  3. Antonio Ecca
  4. Paola Pinna

Collegi uninominali

  • Gianfranco Ganau  – Sassari-Olbia
  • Ignazio Angioni – Nuoro-Oristano
  • Rosanna Mura – Cagliari-Carbonia
CONDIVIDI